HT-FT subscription Archive for July

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.07.2020          Bournemouth – Newcastle          2-2 (HT-FT) 5.20 0:2 / 1:4
02.07.2020 Albacete – Alcorcon 2-X (HT-FT) 16.00 0:1 / 1:1
03.07.2020 Pisa – Cittadella 1-1 (HT-FT) 5.05 1:0 / 2:0
04.07.2020 Setubal – Ferreira 1-2 (HT-FT) 35.00 2:0 / 2:3
05.07.2020 Sirius – Orebro 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
06.07.2020 No Match
07.07.2020 Cracovia – Legia 1-1 (HT-FT) 6.80 2:0 / 3:0
08.07.2020 Millwall – Middlesbrough X-2 (HT-FT) 7.40 0:0 / 0:2
09.07.2020 No Match
10.07.2020 Gornik Z. – Rakow X-1 (HT-FT) 6.10 1:1 / 4:1
11.07.2020 Lazio – Sassuolo 1-2 (HT-FT) 40.00 1:0 / 1:2
12.07.2020 AFC Eskilstuna – Brage 1-2 (HT-FT) 23.00 1:0 / 1:2
13.07.2020 Entella – Pisa 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
14.07.2020 Kapfenberg – Wacker Innsbruck X-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 1:1 / 2:3
15.07.2020 Bologna – Napoli 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
16.07.2020 No Match
17.07.2020 Mirandes – Dep. La Coruna 1-1 (HT-FT) 5.35 1:0 / 1:0
18.07.2020 Leiknir – Magni 2-1 (HT-FT) 22.00 0:1 / 2:1
19.07.2020 Atl. Madrid – Real Sociedad 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 1:1
20.07.2020 Orebro – Mjallby X-1 (HT-FT) 6.70 1:1 / 3:1
21.07.2020 Throttur – Fram 2-X (HT-FT) 13.50 0:1 / 2:2
22.07.2020 Wigan – Fulham X-1 (HT-FT) 6.60 1:0 / 1:1
23.07.2020 Aalborg – FC Copenhagen X-2 (HT-FT) 5.80 0:0 / 0:1
24.07.2020 Frosinone – Benevento 2-2 (HT-FT) 7.90 1:3 / 2:3
25.07.2020 Warta Poznan – Stomil Olsztyn 1-2 (HT-FT) 35.00 1:0 / 1:2
26.07.2020 Southampton – Sheffield Utd 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 3:1
27.07.2020 No Match
28.07.2020 No Match
29.07.2020 GAIS – Ljungskile X-X (HT-FT) 5.00 1:1 / 1:1
30.07.2020 Fulham – Cardiff X-2 (HT-FT) 8.50 1:1 / 1:2
31.07.2020 Salernitana – Spezia X-2 (HT-FT) 11.00 1:1 / 1:2

______________________________________________________________________________________ 

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – June

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.06.2020                 Aarhus – Odense                 X-1 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 1:0
02.06.2020 Mlada Boleslav – Zlin X-X (HT-FT) 5.10 1:1 / 1:1
03.06.2020 Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger AC 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:1 / 1:2
04.06.2020 Guimaraes – Sporting X-X (HT-FT) 7.80 1:1 / 2:2
05.06.2020 Greuther Furth – Sandhausen 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.05 0:2 / 1:2
06.06.2020 Honka – Lahti 1-2 (HT-FT) 33.00 1:0 / 1:2
07.06.2020 Wolfsberger AC – LASK 2-X (HT-FT) 14.00 0:1 / 3:3
08.06.2020 No Match
09.06.2020 Nykobing – Kolding IF 1-X (HT-FT) 14.00 1:0 / 2:2
10.06.2020 Portimonense – Benfica 2-X (HT-FT) 19.00 0:2 / 2:2
11.06.2020 Minsk 2 – Isloch 2 X-1 (HT-FT) 5.60 0:0 / 2:0
12.06.2020 Malaga – Huesca 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 1:2 / 1:3
13.06.2020 Hertha Berlin – E. Frankfurt 1-2 (HT-FT) 32.00 1:0 / 1:4
14.06.2020 Nordsjaelland – FC Copenhagen 2-X (HT-FT) 13.50 0:1 / 1:1
15.06.2020 No Match
16.06.2020 Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor X-2 (HT-FT) 7.60 1:1 / 1:3
17.06.2020 Augsburg – Hoffenheim X-2 (HT-FT) 6.60 0:0 / 1:3
18.06.2020 Hradec Kralove – Brno 2-X (HT-FT) 12.00 0:1 / 1:1
19.06.2020 Kapfenberg – Horn 1-1 (HT-FT) 5.00 1:0 / 3:1
20.06.2020 Reading – Stoke 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 1:1
21.06.2020 Aston Villa – Chelsea 1-2 (HT-FT) 22.00 1:0 / 1:2
22.06.2020 No Match
23.06.2020 Spal – Cagliari X-2 (HT-FT) 6.50 0:0 / 0:1
24.06.2020 Real Sociedad – Celta Vigo 2-2 (HT-FT) 6.20 0:1 / 0:1
25.06.2020 Sarpsborg 08 – Stromsgodset 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.90 0:2 / 2:3
26.06.2020 Entella – Salernitana X-1 (HT-FT) 5.45 0:0 / 1:0
27.06.2020 Mattersburg – Admira 1-2 (HT-FT) 38.00 1:0 / 1:2
28.06.2020 Mjallby – Hammarby 2-1 (HT-FT) 40.00 0:1 / 2:1
29.06.2020 No Match
30.06.2020 Famalicao – Portimonense 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.60 0:1 / 0:1

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – May

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.05.2020                       No Match                      
02.05.2020 FC Minsk – Zhodino 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 1:4 / 2:5
03.05.2020 Krumkachy – FC Gomel 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
04.05.2020 No Match
05.05.2020 No Match
06.05.2020 Sai Gon FC – Long An 2-X (HT-FT) 16.50 0:1 / 1:1
07.05.2020 Slutsk 2 – Energetik BGU 2 X-2 (HT-FT) 9.70 0:0 / 0:3
08.05.2020 Slutsk – Energetik BGU 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.50 1:2 / 1:2
09.05.2020 Neman – Rukh Brest 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.60 0:2 / 2:4
10.05.2020 Vitebsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk X-X (HT-FT) 5.30 0:0 / 0:0
11.05.2020 No Match
12.05.2020 No Match
13.05.2020 No Match
14.05.2020 Energetik – Kopetdag Asgabat 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:4 / 2:4
15.05.2020 Karvina – Ostrava 1-X (HT-FT) 17.50 2:1 / 2:2
16.05.2020 Dusseldorf – Paderborn X-X (HT-FT) 5.20 0:0 / 0:0
17.05.2020 Arminia Bielefeld – VfL Osnabruck 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 1:1
18.05.2020 No Match
19.05.2020 No Match
20.05.2020 No Match
21.05.2020 No Match
22.05.2020 Esbjerg – Fredericia X-X (HT-FT) 6.00 1:1 / 1:1
23.05.2020 Paderborn – Hoffenheim X-X (HT-FT) 5.50 1:1 / 1:1
24.05.2020 Schalke – Augsburg 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.85 0:1 / 0:3
25.05.2020 Ararat Yerevan – Urartu X-1 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 1:0
26.05.2020 Regensburg – Nurnberg X-X (HT-FT) 6.90 1:1 / 2:2
27.05.2020 Dusseldorf – Schalke X-1 (HT-FT) 6.40 0:0 / 2:1
28.05.2020 No Match
29.05.2020 Freiburg – Bayer Leverkusen X-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 0:1
30.05.2020 F. Amager – Kolding IF 1-X (HT-FT) 16.00 2:0 / 2:2
31.05.2020 Energetik BGU – Vitebsk 1-X (HT-FT) 15.50 3:2 / 3:3

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – April

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.04.2020     Sabanas U20 – Real Madriz U20     X-X (HT-FT) 6.70 0:0 / 1:1
02.04.2020 No Match
03.04.2020 No Match
04.04.2020 Brest – Slavia Mozyr X-2 (HT-FT) 13.50 0:0 / 1:2
05.04.2020 Isloch Minsk – Slutsk 2-2 (HT-FT) 6.50 0:1 / 2:3
06.04.2020 No Match
07.04.2020 No Match
08.04.2020 Sabanas U20 – Jalapa U20 1-1 (HT-FT) 6.70 3:1 / 4:1
09.04.2020 Sabanas – Jalapa X-X (HT-FT) 5.30 0:0 / 0:0
10.04.2020 Jeunes Athletiques – New Oil 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 1:1
11.04.2020 Slutsk – Vitebsk 2-X (HT-FT) 16.00 0:1 / 1:1
12.04.2020 Taipei Tatung – Taipower 1-2 (HT-FT) 38.00 1:0 / 2:3
13.04.2020 No Match
14.04.2020 No Match
15.04.2020 No Match
16.04.2020 Belshina 2 –  Smolevichi 2 1-1 (HT-FT) 5.60 2:0 / 6:2
17.04.2020 Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Slutsk 2-2 (HT-FT) 13.50 0:2 / 1:2
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida 2-1 (HT-FT) 40.00 0:1 / 3:2
19.04.2020 Hang Yuen – Taichung 2-X (HT-FT) 17.50 0:1 / 1:1
20.04.2020 No Match
21.04.2020 No Match
22.04.2020 No Match
23.04.2020 Ferretti U20 – Real Madriz U20 2-2 (HT-FT) 6.85 0:1 / 0:1
24.04.2020 Neman – Energetik BGU X-1 (HT-FT) 5.25 0:0 / 3:0
25.04.2020 SMIavtotrans – Energetik BGATU 2-1 (HT-FT) 28.00 1:2 / 4:2
26.04.2020 FC Gomel – Lokomotiv Gomel 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.40 1:3 / 2:3
27.04.2020 No Match
28.04.2020 No Match
29.04.2020 No Match
30.04.2020 Energetik BGU 2 – Smolevichi 2 X-2 (HT-FT) 6.50 1:1 / 1:2

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – March

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.03.2020        Panionios – AEK Athens FC         1-X (HT-FT) 17.00 1:0 / 1:1
02.03.2020 Chelsea U23 – Everton 23 X-1 (HT-FT) 5.30 0:0 / 1:0
03.03.2020 Cremonese – Empoli X-2 (HT-FT) 6.60 2:2 / 2:3
04.03.2020 Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor X-2 (HT-FT) 6.15 0:0 / 0:1
05.03.2020 No Match
06.03.2020 Chambly – Le Mans 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:1 / 2:2
07.03.2020 Nice – Monaco 2-1 (HT-FT) 35.00 0:1 / 2:1
08.03.2020 Skive – F. Amager 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
09.03.2020 Maccabi H. – Hapoel Sheva X-2 (HT-FT) 6.80 1:1 / 1:2
10.03.2020 Dag & Red – Fylde X-2 (HT-FT) 7.10 0:0 / 1:2
11.03.2020 No Match
12.03.2020 Osmanlispor – Eskisehirspor 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
13.03.2020 No Match
14.03.2020 No Match
15.03.2020 Botafogo RJ – Bangu RJ 1-X (HT-FT) 16.00 1:0 / 1:1
16.03.2020 No Match
17.03.2020 No Match
18.03.2020 No Match
19.03.2020 No Match
20.03.2020 Brest – Smolevichi X-X (HT-FT) 9.50 0:0 / 1:1
21.03.2020 Ljungby – Vaxjo Norra 2-1 (HT-FT) 20.00 0:1 / 3:1
22.03.2020 Belshina – FC Minsk 1-2 (HT-FT) 32.00 1:0 / 1:3
23.03.2020 No Match
24.03.2020 No Match
25.03.2020 No Match
26.03.2020 No Match
27.03.2020 Qviding – Oddevold X-X (HT-FT) 7.20 0:0 / 0:0
28.03.2020 Eneby – Tenhults X-X (HT-FT) 6.50 0:0 / 0:0
29.03.2020 No Match
30.03.2020 No Match
31.03.2020 No Match

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – February

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.02.2020                 Brechin – Elgin                  1-2 (HT-FT) 22.00 1:0 / 1:2
02.02.2020 Sassuolo U19 – Genoa U19 2-1 (HT-FT) 25.00 1:2 / 4:3
03.02.2020 No Match
04.02.2020 Granada – Valencia X-1 (HT-FT) 6.90 1:1 / 2:1
05.02.2020 Toulouse – Strasbourg X-2 (HT-FT) 5.70 0:0 / 0:1
06.02.2020 Antalyaspor – Sivasspor X-X (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 0:0
07.02.2020 Ascoli – Juve Stabia 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 2:2
08.02.2020 Metz – Bordeaux 1-2 (HT-FT) 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
09.02.2020 Malaga – Numancia 2-1 (HT-FT) 33.00 0:1 / 2:1
10.02.2020 No Match
11.02.2020 Nottingham – Charlton 2-2 (HT-FT) 10.00 0:1 / 0:1
12.02.2020 Stoke – Preston X-2 (HT-FT) 7.80 0:0 / 0:2
13.02.2020 Antwerp – Genk X-X (HT-FT) 5.30 1:1 / 1:1
14.02.2020 Excelsior – Jong AZ 2-X (HT-FT) 16.00 0:1 / 3:3
15.02.2020 Cambridge Utd – Bradford 2-1 (HT-FT) 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
16.02.2020 Real Madrid – Celta Vigo 2-X (HT-FT) 22.00 0:1 / 2:2
17.02.2020 No Match
18.02.2020 Maidstone Utd – Bath City 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:1 / 0:2
19.02.2020 Tottenham – Leipzig RB X-2 (HT-FT) 7.00 0:0 / 0:1
20.02.2020 No Match
21.02.2020 Wexford  – UC Dublin 2-X (HT-FT) 14.00 0:1 / 1:1
22.02.2020 Albacete – Numancia 2-1 (HT-FT) 35.00 0:1 / 2:1
23.02.2020 St. Gallen – Young Boys 2-X (HT-FT) 13.00 1:2 / 3:3
24.02.2020 Eintracht F. – Union B. X-2 (HT-FT) 8.50 0:0 / 1:2
25.02.2020 Luton – Brentford 1-1 (HT-FT) 5.00 2:0 / 2:1
26.02.2020 No Match
27.02.2020 Celtic – FC Copenhagen X-2 (HT-FT) 16.00 0:0 / 1:3
28.02.2020 F. Düsseldorf – Hertha 1-X (HT-FT) 14.00 3:0 / 3:3
29.02.2020 Trabzonspor – Rizespor 2-1 (HT-FT) 22.00 0:1 / 5:2

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – January

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.01.2020             Plymouth – Swindon             X-2 (HT-FT) 6.70 1:1 / 1:2
02.01.2020 No Match
03.01.2020 Paulista U20 – R. Claro U20 X-X (HT-FT) 5.45 0:0 / 0:0
04.01.2020 Red Star – Chambly 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
05.01.2020 Real Oviedo – Malaga 1-X (HT-FT) 16.00 1:0 / 1:1
06.01.2020 Rouen – Metz 1-1 (HT-FT) 10.85 1:0 / 3:0
07.01.2020 Mainz – FC Emmen X-2 (HT-FT) 9.90 1:1 / 2:3
08.01.2020 No Match
09.01.2020 Twente – Mouscron X-1 (HT-FT) 6.40 0:0 / 1:0
10.01.2020 Laval – Boulogne 2-2 (HT-FT) 6.80 0:1 / 0:3
11.01.2020 Amiens – Montpellier 1-2 (HT-FT) 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
12.01.2020 Virton – Lokeren 2-2 (HT-FT) 9.50 0:2 / 1:2
13.01.2020 No Match
14.01.2020 No Match
15.01.2020 MOL Vidi – Bochum X-2 (HT-FT) 6.70 0:0 / 0:2
16.01.2020 La Coruna – Santander X-1 (HT-FT) 5.00 1:1 / 2:1
17.01.2020 Excelsior – Telstar 2-X (HT-FT) 14.00 0:1 / 3:3
18.01.2020 Livingston – Raith Rovers 2-1 (HT-FT) 23.00 0:1 / 3:1
19.01.2020 Bologna – Verona 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 1:1
20.01.2020 No Match
21.01.2020 No Match
22.01.2020 Tenerife – Valladolid X-1 (HT-FT) 9.00 0:0 / 2:1
23.01.2020 Badajoz – Eibar 1-1 (HT-FT) 8.50 2:1 / 3:1
24.01.2020 Akhisarspor – Bursaspor X-2 (HT-FT) 7.90 0:0 / 0:1
25.01.2020 Huesca – Lugo 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
26.01.2020 Leixoes – Academica 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 1:1
27.01.2020 Reggio Audace – Sudtirol X-1 (HT-FT) 5.75 0:0 / 1:0
28.01.2020 Aston Villa – Leicester 1-1 (HT-FT) 7.50 1:0 / 2:1
29.01.2020 Badajoz – Granada X-2 (HT-FT) 5.40 1:1 / 2:3
30.01.2020 No Match
31.01.2020 Hallescher – Viktoria Köln 2-2 (HT-FT) 7.70 0:1 / 3:4

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – December

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.12.2019       Blackpool – Maidstone Utd       2-1 (HT-FT) 22.00 0:1 / 3:1
02.12.2019 No Match
03.12.2019 Lyon – Lille X-2 (HT-FT) 8.25 0:0 / 0:1
04.12.2019 No Match
05.12.2019 Sheffield Utd – Newcastle 2-2 (HT-FT) 7.50 0:1 / 0:2
06.12.2019 Millwall – Nottingham 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 2:2
07.12.2019 Lokeren – Roeselare 1-2 (HT-FT) 37.00 1:0 / 1:3
08.12.2019 Internacional – Atletico MG 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
09.12.2019 No Match
10.12.2019 Benfica – Zenit X-1 (HT-FT) 5.80 0:0 / 3:0
11.12.2019 Wigan – West Brom X-X (HT-FT) 5.40 0:0 / 1:1
12.12.2019 Espanyol – CSKA Moscow X-2 (HT-FT) 8.50 0:0 / 0:1
13.12.2019 Munster – Magdeburg 1-1 (HT-FT) 7.20 1:0 / 2:0
14.12.2019 Wimbledon – Doncaster 2-1 (HT-FT) 45.00 0:1 / 2:1
15.12.2019 AS Roma – SPAL 2-1 (HT-FT) 23.00 0:1 / 3:1
16.12.2019 No Match
17.12.2019 Excelsior – Eindhoven X-2 (HT-FT) 12.00 0:0 / 0:2
18.12.2019 Wolfsburg – Schalke X-X (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 1:1
19.12.2019 No Match
20.12.2019 Antalyaspor – Ankaragucu 1-X (HT-FT) 15.50 1:0 / 2:2
21.12.2019 Waasland B. – St. Liege 2-1 (HT-FT) 50.00 0:1 / 2:1
22.12.2019 Levante – Celta Vigo 2-1 (HT-FT) 32.00 0:1 / 3:1
23.12.2019 No Match
24.12.2019 No Match
25.12.2019 Berkane – Y. Berrechid X-X (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 1:1
26.12.2019 Peterborough – Doncaster 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.45 0:1 / 0:3
27.12.2019 Antwerp – Anderlecht X-X (HT-FT) 5.40 0:0 / 0:0
28.12.2019 Forfar Athletic – Montrose 1-2 (HT-FT) 28.00 2:1 / 2:3
29.12.2019 Bolton – Shrewsbury 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 1:1
30.12.2019 Cardiff M. – Barry Town X-2 (HT-FT) 6.85 0:0 / 0:1
31.12.2019 No Match

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – November

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.11.2019          Ponferradina – Malaga          X-1 (HT-FT) 6.20 0:0 / 1:0
02.11.2019 Mouscron – Antwerp 2-1 (HT-FT) 40.00 0:1 / 3:1
03.11.2019 BATE – Isloch Minsk 1-2 (HT-FT) 35.00 2:1 / 2:4
04.11.2019 No Match
05.11.2019 Chelsea – Ajax 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:3 / 4:4
06.11.2019 Avellino – Cavese X-1 (HT-FT) 5.20 1:1 / 2:1
07.11.2019 St. Liege – Eintracht F. X-1 (HT-FT) 8.50 0:0 / 2:1
08.11.2019 Vitesse – Groningen 2-2 (HT-FT) 6.10 0:2 / 1:2
09.11.2019 Heerenveen – Sparta R. 2-1 (HT-FT) 25.00 0:1 / 2:1
10.11.2019 Rosenborg – Bodo/Glimt 2-1 (HT-FT) 22.00 1:2 / 3:2
11.11.2019 No Match
12.11.2019 Bradford – Rochdale 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 1:2 / 1:2
13.11.2019 Blackfield L. – Kingstonian X-2 (HT-FT) 10.00 0:0 / 0:3
14.11.2019 Yemen – Palestine X-1 (HT-FT) 6.30 0:0 / 1:0
15.11.2019 Admira Am. – Rapid Am. 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
16.11.2019 Agropecuario – Estudiantes 1-2 (HT-FT) 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
17.11.2019 Lugo – Santander 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
18.11.2019 No Match
19.11.2019 Swindon – Cheltenham X-2 (HT-FT) 7.90 0:0 / 0:1
20.11.2019 No Match
21.11.2019 Breidablik – Valur 1-X (HT-FT) 15.40 2:1 / 3:3
22.11.2019 Caen – Le Mans 1-X (HT-FT) 16.00 2:1 / 3:3
23.11.2019 Stoke – Wigan 2-1 (HT-FT) 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
24.11.2019 FC Copenhagen – Hobro 2-1 (HT-FT) 25.00 0:1 / 2:1
25.11.2019 Petrolul P. – Gloria B. X-2 (HT-FT) 11.00 0:0 / 0:1
26.11.2019 Forest Green – Crewe X-X (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 0:0
27.11.2019 Blackpool – Scunthorpe 2-2 (HT-FT) 9.95 0:2 / 1:3
28.11.2019 Sevilla – Qarabag X-1 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 2:0
29.11.2019 Lafnitz – A. Lustenau X-2 (HT-FT) 8.00 0:0 / 0:2
30.11.2019 Larissa – Volos 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 2:1

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – October

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.10.2019           Stoke – Huddersfield           X-2 (HT-FT) 9.50 0:0 / 0:1
02.10.2019 Ponferradina – Las Palmas 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.60 0:1 / 0:2
03.10.2019 Malmo FF – FC Copenhagen 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
04.10.2019 Le Mans – Chambly X-1 (HT-FT) 6.40 0:0 / 1:0
05.10.2019 Trapani – Juve Stabia 1-2 (HT-FT) 45.00 1:0 / 1:2
06.10.2019 Rizespor – Trabzonspor 1-2 (HT-FT) 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
07.10.2019 No Match
08.10.2019 Forest Green – Coventry X-X (HT-FT) 5.20 0:0 / 0:0
09.10.2019 No Match
10.10.2019 Spain U21 – Germany U21 X-X (HT-FT) 5.40 1:1 / 1:1
11.10.2019 Iceland – France X-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 0:1
12.10.2019 Leyton Orient – Walsall 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 3:1
13.10.2019 Piacenza – Vicenza 2-1 (HT-FT) 35.00 0:1 / 2:1
14.10.2019 Pontedera – Pistoiese 1921 X-1 (HT-FT) 5.20 1:1 / 2:1
15.10.2019 No Match
16.10.2019 No Match
17.10.2019 Mauerwerk – W. Neustadt 2-2 (HT-FT) 6.30 0:1 / 0:2
18.10.2019 Cork City – Dundalk 1-1 (HT-FT) 14.00 1:0 / 1:0
19.10.2019 Crewe – Swindon 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 3:1
20.10.2019 Juventus U23 – Renate 2-1 (HT-FT) 30.00 0:1 / 2:1
21.10.2019 Breda – Graafschap X-2 (HT-FT) 7.10 0:2 / 1:2
22.10.2019 Morecambe – Forest Green X-2 (HT-FT) 6.00 0:0 / 0:2
23.10.2019 AtleticoMG U20 – Vasco U20 X-1 (HT-FT) 5.90 0:0 / 1:0
24.10.2019 Dyn. Kyiv – FC Copenhagen 2-X (HT-FT) 16.00 0:1 / 1:1
25.10.2019 Albacete – Cadiz X-1 (HT-FT) 6.70 0:0 / 1:0
26.10.2019 Genoa – Brescia 2-1 (HT-FT) 24.00 0:1 / 3:1
27.10.2019 SonderjyskE – Aalborg 1-2 (HT-FT) 33.00 1:0 / 1:3
28.10.2019 Malmo FF – AIK X-1 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 2:0
29.10.2019 Kortrijk – Eupen 2-2 (HT-FT) 6.10 0:2 / 1:2
30.10.2019 Hibernian – Livingston 2-X (HT-FT) 15.00 0:2 / 2:2
31.10.2019 Mallorca – Osasuna 1-X (HT-FT) 16.00 1:0 / 2:2

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – September

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.09.2019           Pescara – Pordenone           2-1 (HT-FT) 29.00 1:2 / 4:2
02.09.2019 No Match
03.09.2019 Gillingham – Colchester X-2 (HT-FT) 8.20 1:1 / 2:3
04.09.2019 Racing Ferrol – La Coruna X-X (HT-FT) 5.10 0:0 / 1:1
05.09.2019 Montenegro – Hungary X-1 (HT-FT) 6.40 1:1 / 2:1
06.09.2019 Ukraine U21 – Finland U21 2-2 (HT-FT) 11.00 0:1 / 0:2
07.09.2019 Forfar Athletic – East Fife 1-2 (HT-FT) 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
08.09.2019 Triestina – Piacenza 1-2 (HT-FT) 45.00 1:0 / 1:3
09.09.2019 No Match
10.09.2019 Montenegro – Czech Rep. X-2 (HT-FT) 5.45 0:0 / 0:3
11.09.2019 Najran – Ohod X-2 (HT-FT) 5.60 0:0 / 0:1
12.09.2019 No Match
13.09.2019 Grasshoppers – Servette X-1 (HT-FT) 8.25 0:0 / 1:0
14.09.2019 Ostersunds – Kalmar 1-2 (HT-FT) 30.00 1:0 / 1:2
15.09.2019 SPAL – Lazio 2-1 (HT-FT) 50.00 0:1 / 2:1
16.09.2019 No Match
17.09.2019 Napoli – Liverpool X-1 (HT-FT) 7.10 0:0 / 2:0
18.09.2019 Club Brugge – Galatasaray X-X (HT-FT) 5.20 0:0 / 0:0
19.09.2019 Rennes – Celtic 1-X (HT-FT) 15.00 1:0 / 1:1
20.09.2019 Le Mans – Ajaccio X-2 (HT-FT) 6.30 0:0 / 2:4
21.09.2019 Vitesse – Fortuna Sittard 2-1 (HT-FT) 20.00 0:1 / 4:2
22.09.2019 Panathinaikos – Olympiakos 2-X (HT-FT) 19.00 0:1 / 1:1
23.09.2019 Braga – Maritimo 2-X (HT-FT) 20.00 0:1 / 2:2
24.09.2019 Crotone – Juve Stabia X-1 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 2:0
25.09.2019 No Match
26.09.2019 Sporting L. – Rio Ave X-2 (HT-FT) 14.00 1:1 / 1:2
27.09.2019 Korona K. – Slask W. X-1 (HT-FT) 7.00 0:0 / 1:0
28.09.2019 Cercle Brugge – Eupen 1-2 (HT-FT) 35.00 1:0 / 1:2
29.09.2019 Jagiellonia – Pogon S. 1-2 (HT-FT) 40.00 1:0 / 2:3
30.09.2019 Newcastle23 – Swansea23 X-2 (HT-FT) 6.20 0:0 / 0:1

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

Archive for HT-FT subscription – August

DATE MATCH PICK  ODD  HT / FT
01.08.2019             Malaga – Mallorca             X-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:0 / 0:2
02.08.2019 Sandhausen – Osnabruck X-2 (HT-FT) 8.20 0:0 / 0:1
03.08.2019 Lille – AS Roma 1-2 (HT-FT) 26.00 1:0 / 2:3
04.08.2019 Hermannstadt – U. Craiova 2-1 (HT-FT) 50.00 0:1 / 2:1
05.08.2019 Wisla Krakow – Gornik Z. X-1 (HT-FT) 6.15 0:0 / 1:0
06.08.2019 Woking – Aldershot 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.20 0:1 / 0:1
07.08.2019 No Match
08.08.2019 Midtjylland – Glasgow R. 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.00 0:1 / 2:4
09.08.2019 Sandefjord – Start X-X (HT-FT) 5.40 0:0 / 0:0
10.08.2019 Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk 1-2 (HT-FT) 25.00 1:0 / 1:3
11.08.2019 Vargarda IK – Amal 1-2 (HT-FT) 35.00 1:0 / 1:2
12.08.2019 No Match
13.08.2019 Caen – Nancy X-2 (HT-FT) 7.00 0:0 / 0:1
14.08.2019 No Match
15.08.2019 AEK – Univ. Craiova 1-X (HT-FT) 17.00 1:0 / 1:1
16.08.2019 Wisla Krakow – LKS Lodz X-1 (HT-FT) 6.20 2:0 / 4:0
17.08.2019 Colchester – Cambridge Utd 1-2 (HT-FT) 50.00 1:0 / 1:2
18.08.2019 Fiorentina – Monza 2-1 (HT-FT) 25.00 0:1 / 3:1
19.08.2019 Sheffield U23 – Watford U23 X-2 (HT-FT) 8.00 0:0 / 1:2
20.08.2019 Sheffield Wed. – Luton X-1 (HT-FT) 5.10 0:0 / 1:0
21.08.2019 Vitoria U20 – Sport R. U20 2-X (HT-FT) 17.00 0:1 / 1:1
22.08.2019 AEK – Trabzonspor 2-2 (HT-FT) 5.50 1:2 / 1:3
23.08.2019 Grasshoppers – Winterthur 2-X (HT-FT) 16.00 0:1 / 2:2
24.08.2019 Kajaani – AC Oulu 2-1 (HT-FT) 37.00 0:1 / 3:1
25.08.2019 St. Liege – Kortrijk 2-1 (HT-FT) 22.00 0:1 / 2:1
26.08.2019 No Match
27.08.2019 Plymouth – Reading X-2 (HT-FT) 5.20 1:1 / 2:4
28.08.2019 Bournemouth – Forest Green X-X (HT-FT) 9.50 0:0 / 0:0
29.08.2019 Trabzonspor – AEK Athens 2-2 (HT-FT) 7.90 0:2 / 0:2
30.08.2019 Derby C. U23 – Arsenal U23 1-X (HT-FT) 16.00 1:0 / 2:2
31.08.2019 Freiburg – FC Köln 1-2 (HT-FT) 30.00 1:0 / 1:2